*** Division One                                     
      AFC Bohemia                3-2   Old Cliftonians         
      Ashley                     1-0   Clifton St Vincents     
      Jamaica Bell               3-2   Wellington Wanderers    
      Saints Old Boys            1-3   Torpedo                 
      St Andrews                 1-7   Sneyd Park              

      *** Division Two                                     
      Bengal Tigers              1-4   Clifton St Vincents Res 
      Evergreen                  4-1   Retainers               
      Jersey Rangers             5-0   Lion FC                 
      Old Elizabethans AFC       8-1   Green Park Rangers      
      Saints Old Boys Res        2-2   Clifton Rockets         
      Torpedo Res                6-0   Easton Cowboys Res      

      *** Division Three                                   
      Clifton Rockets Res        0-3   Ashley Res              
      Corinthians                2-3   Clifton St Vincents A   
      Durdham Down As            1-0   Sporting Greyhound Res  
      Portland Old Boys Res      0-5   Sneyd Park A            
      Torpedo A                  2-1   Cotham Old Boys         

      *** Division Four                                    
      Durdham Down As Res        0-8   Racing Mouse            
      Jersey Rangers Res         1-3   Tebby AFC Res           
      Lion FC Res                1-1   NCSF United             
      Retainers Res              3-4   Clifton St Vincents B   
      Sneyd Park B               1-2   Saints Old Boys A
      *** Division One                                     
           Team                      P   W   D   L    F    A  Diff Pts
      Ashley                        25  19   3   3   64   21  43   60 
      Torpedo                       24  16   6   2   64   25  39   54 
      Clifton St Vincents           25  15   7   3   66   29  37   52 
      Sneyd Park                    24  12   7   5   59   35  24   43 
      Old Cliftonians               25  13   4   8   60   40  20   43 
      Wellington Wanderers          25  13   3   9   68   56  12   42 
      AFC Bohemia                   26   9   6  11   45   41   4   33 
      Easton Cowboys                25   9   5  11   51   54  -3   32 
      Saints Old Boys               25   8   6  11   48   70 -22   30 
      Portland Old Boys             25   8   3  14   40   63 -23   27 
      Sporting Greyhound            26   5   7  14   33   59 -26   22 
      St Andrews                    26   5   6  15   51   77 -26   21 
      Jamaica Bell                  26   4   5  17   33   73 -40   17 
      DAC Beachcroft                25   3   6  16   32   71 -39   15 

      *** Division Two                                     
           Team                      P   W   D   L    F    A  Diff Pts
      Old Elizabethans AFC          24  20   2   2  123   34  89   62 
      Torpedo Res                   25  19   4   2   96   18  78   61 
      Sneyd Park Res                26  17   6   3   65   26  39   57 
      Clifton St Vincents Res       25  15   5   5   62   41  21   50 
      Jersey Rangers                24  14   2   8   80   55  25   44 
      Evergreen                     26  12   4  10   72   56  16   40 
      Clifton Rockets               26  11   4  11   64   66  -2   37 
      Saints Old Boys Res           26  10   5  11   65   62   3   35 
      Tebby AFC                     24   8   3  13   40   55 -15   27 
      Lion FC                       26   6   5  15   33   79 -46   23 
      Retainers                     26   6   4  16   53   73 -20   22 
      Easton Cowboys Res            25   6   4  15   39   77 -38   22 
      Bengal Tigers                 24   3   2  19   48  137 -89   11 
      Green Park Rangers            25   2   4  19   32   93 -61   10 

      *** Division Three                                   
           Team                      P   W   D   L    F    A  Diff Pts
      Sneyd Park A                  25  18   5   2   73   19  54   59 
      Torpedo A                     26  15   7   4   83   43  40   52 
      Durdham Down As               25  14   7   4   64   34  30   49 
      Sporting Greyhound Res        24  11   6   7   59   36  23   39 
      Clifton St Vincents A         25  11   6   8   54   43  11   39 
      Ashley Res                    24  11   4   9   55   51   4   37 
      Helios FC                     25   9   5  11   70   63   7   32 
      Portland Old Boys Res         25   8   6  11   56   58  -2   30 
      Corinthians                   25   9   2  14   59   58   1   29 
      Old Cliftonians Res           25   6  11   8   51   57  -6   29 
      West Town United              25   8   4  13   54   70 -16   28 
      Clifton Rockets Res           25   8   3  14   47   79 -32   27 
      Clifton Vale                  26   5   5  16   38  106 -68   20 
      Cotham Old Boys               25   5   3  17   41   87 -46   18 

      *** Division Four                                    
           Team                      P   W   D   L    F    A  Diff Pts
      Saints Old Boys A             22  17   3   2   73   25  48   54 
      Old Elizabethans AFC Res      22  17   2   3   70   31  39   53 
      Sneyd Park B                  21  11   3   7   58   36  22   36 
      Tebby AFC Res                 22   9   5   8   63   53  10   32 
      Torpedo B                     22   9   5   8   45   56 -11   32 
      Lion FC Res                   22   9   4   9   47   51  -4   31 
      Racing Mouse                  21   7   5   9   48   52  -4   26 
      Clifton St Vincents B         20   6   6   8   53   52   1   24 
      Jersey Rangers Res            21   7   3  11   58   58   0   24 
      NCSF United                   22   4   8  10   33   65 -32   20 
      Retainers Res                 21   5   1  15   43   64 -21   16 
      Durdham Down As Res           20   3   3  14   18   66 -48   12